Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

27. Golf-Cup der Veldener Seehotels ( E )

am 09.05.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 09.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
Clubname Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
Nennschluss 08.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Anne Kuhrmann Golfclub Hummelbachaue e.V. -30,0 -33
10:00 Uhr 1 Cilia MUNDWILER Golfclub Zürichsee -32,5 -35
10:00 Uhr 1 Michael Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -38 -42
10:00 Uhr 1 Lilo Höhn-Füger ASG -44 -47
10:00 Uhr 2 Werner Schulz Berliner Golf & Country Club Motzener See e.V. -25,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 2 Thomas Dettmer Golf-Club Schloss Breitenburg e.V. -31,5 -35
10:00 Uhr 2 Heinrich Höhn-Füger ASGH -35,0 -39
10:00 Uhr 2 Georg Obinger Golfclub Eschenried e.V. -27,4 -30
10:00 Uhr 3 Klaus Schade Golf-Club Hamburg Wendlohe e.V. -10,4 -11
10:00 Uhr 3 Frank Kirsch Golfclub Eisenach im Wartburgkreis e.V. -8,6 -9
10:00 Uhr 3 Barbara BUSCH Golfclub Glashofen-Neusaß e.V. -20,7 -23
10:00 Uhr 3 Sigrid Krieger Golf Burg Konradsheim GmbH & Co KG -23,2 -25
10:00 Uhr 4 WALTER WAGNER Golf Club Breitenfurt -26,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 4 Gustav Hermann Golf & Country Club Brunn -30,9 -34
10:00 Uhr 4 Heidemarie Hermann Golf & Country Club Brunn -19,5 -21
10:00 Uhr 4 Gottfried Vesely Golfclub Salzburg -28,9 -32
10:00 Uhr 5 Gerhard Marischka GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -21,6 -24
10:00 Uhr 5 Maria Marischka GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -26,0 -28
10:00 Uhr 5 Peter SCHRöDER Golf & Country Club Gut Bissenmoor e.V. -24,3 -27
10:00 Uhr 5 Christine Schüning Golf Club Soltau e.V. -15,8 -17
10:00 Uhr 6 Alfred Wiktorin GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -31,0 -34
10:00 Uhr 6 Alfred Willhöft Golf & Country Club Gut Bissenmoor e.V. -20,1 -22
10:00 Uhr 6 Christine Homeyer GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -29,4 -32
10:00 Uhr 6 Helga Wiktorin GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -30,0 -33
10:00 Uhr 7 Hans-Jochen Eisenberg Golf-Club Bergisch Land Wuppertal e.V. -18,0 -20
10:00 Uhr 7 Ute Dettmer Golf-Club Schloss Breitenburg e.V. -15,6 -17
10:00 Uhr 7 Angela DOLL Golfclub Eschenried e.V. -24,4 -27
10:00 Uhr 7 Nina Mohr Küsten-Golfclub "Hohe Klint" Cuxhaven e.V. -23,6 -26
10:00 Uhr 8 Ute Schulz Berliner Golf & Country Club Motzener See e.V. -25,3 -28
10:00 Uhr 8 Katharina Köhler Golfclub Schwarze Heide Bottrop-Kirchhellen e.V. -26,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 8 Irmgard Donner Golfclub Zürichsee -28,3 -31
10:00 Uhr 8 Meinrad Donner Golfclub Zürichsee -14,5 -16
10:00 Uhr 9 Erika Obinger Golfclub Eschenried e.V. -26,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 9 Traude Vesely Golfclub Salzburg -25,7 -28
10:00 Uhr 9 Werner Schmäing Golf- und Landclub Coesfeld e.V. -26,2 -29
10:00 Uhr 10 Hennie Wijermars-Ebbinge Den Gelpenberg -7,7 -9
10:00 Uhr 10 Josef Moser Golf & Country Club Brunn -13,0 -14
10:00 Uhr 10 Wolfgang Reeh Golf & Country Club Brunn -16,1 -18
10:00 Uhr 10 Jürgen BUSCH Golfclub Glashofen-Neusaß e.V. -18,5 -20
10:00 Uhr 11 Werner Motzer Golfclub Schönbuch e.V. -9,4 -10
10:00 Uhr 11 Dieter Meyer Golfclub Owingen Überlingen e.V. -10,5 -11
10:00 Uhr 11 Gabriela Steiger GC GolfRange Bockfließ -19,2 -21
10:00 Uhr 11 Anna-Christine Letz C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -20,3 -22
10:00 Uhr 12 Gerrit MOHR Küsten-Golfclub "Hohe Klint" Cuxhaven e.V. -3,6 -4
10:00 Uhr 12 Bernhard VENHOFEN Küsten-Golfclub "Hohe Klint" Cuxhaven e.V. -11,3 -12
10:00 Uhr 12 Hans Hutter Golfclub Riederalp -15,0 -16
10:00 Uhr 12 Marcel Studer Migros GolfCard -15,8 -17
10:00 Uhr 13 Georg Doll Golfclub Eschenried e.V. -21,3 -23
10:00 Uhr 13 Alexander NASAROW Nordsee-Golfclub St. Peter-Ording e.V. -18,9 -21
10:00 Uhr 13 Waldemar NASAROW La Sella -28,8 -32
10:00 Uhr 13 Hans-Peter MEIER Golfclub Zürichsee -26,8 -29
10:00 Uhr 14 Dieter Köhler Golfclub Schwarze Heide Bottrop-Kirchhellen e.V. -19,7 -22
10:00 Uhr 14 Tonja Stephan NASAROW Nordsee-Golfclub St. Peter-Ording e.V. -29,6 -33
10:00 Uhr 14 Alfred Reiter C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -36,0 -40
10:00 Uhr 14 Gabriele Reiter C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -39 -42
10:00 Uhr 15 Susanne Meyer Golfclub Markgräflerland Kandern e.V. -29,4 -32
10:00 Uhr 15 Hildegard Putz Golf & Country Club Brunn -24,5 -27
10:00 Uhr 15 Sylvia Kirsch Golfclub Eisenach im Wartburgkreis e.V. -23,9 -26
10:00 Uhr 16 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -19,7 -21
10:00 Uhr 16 HILDEGARD SCHMÄING Golf- und Landclub Coesfeld e.V. -12,8 -14
10:00 Uhr 16 Tasja MULDER GC Anderstein -16,8 -18
10:00 Uhr 16 Robert BRAUNSEIS Golf Club Enzesfeld -23,3 -26
10:00 Uhr 17 Elvira GANTENBEIN Golfclub Markgräflerland Kandern e.V. -25,9 -28
10:00 Uhr 17 Tedy Burkhardt GC Vittel -18,8 -21
10:00 Uhr 17 Ingeborg Matula Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -23,7 -26
10:00 Uhr 17 Uwe Krieger Golf Burg Konradsheim GmbH & Co KG -25,7 -28
10:00 Uhr 18 Jana Hamann Golf-Club Hamburg Wendlohe e.V. -16,6 -18
10:00 Uhr 18 Yvonne MIGHOUT GC Anderstein -17,3 -19
10:00 Uhr 18 Felix Meyer Golfclub Markgräflerland Kandern e.V. -26,8 -29
10:00 Uhr 18 Rolf GANTENBEIN Golfclub Markgräflerland Kandern e.V. -15,2 -17