Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

ÖGV Schülergolfcup 2019

am 14.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 14.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
Clubname Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
Nennschluss 13.August 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:00 Uhr 1 Florian Thuller GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -1,6 -2
08:00 Uhr 1 Sebastian Mori Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -3,1 -3
08:00 Uhr 1 Dion Walker GC Millstätter See -4,4 -5
08:10 Uhr 1 Clemens Bauer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -4,8 -5
08:10 Uhr 1 Maurice Martin Omann Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -6,5 -7
08:10 Uhr 1 Lisa Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -5,5 -6
08:20 Uhr 1 Fabio Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -7,7 -8
08:20 Uhr 1 Andreas Fertala GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -8,6 -9
08:20 Uhr 1 Teresa Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -7,9 -9
08:30 Uhr 1 Max Wulschnig GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -8,8 -10
08:30 Uhr 1 Matej Meze GC Trnovo -9,4 -10
08:30 Uhr 1 Stella Prisse-Tazol Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -10,0 -11
08:40 Uhr 1 Maximilian Matschnigg Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -13,1 -14
08:40 Uhr 1 Victoria Bauer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -11,1 -12
08:40 Uhr 1 Petra Balkovec G&CC DINERS -18,5 -20
08:50 Uhr 1 David Krassnitzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -14,8 -16
08:50 Uhr 1 Anna Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -14,1 -15
08:50 Uhr 1 Maya Micelli Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -19,3 -21
09:00 Uhr 1 Simon Kümmel GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -18,7 -20
09:00 Uhr 1 Johannes Raunegger GC Nassfeld Golf -21,1 -23
09:10 Uhr 1 Paul ZÖBERER GC Erzherzog Johann -11,2 -12
09:10 Uhr 1 Niklas Maier GC Millstätter See -22,6 -25
09:20 Uhr 1 David Wiedergut Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -24,5 -27
09:20 Uhr 1 Markus Stenitzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -28,0 -31
09:20 Uhr 1 Elia Jank GC Nassfeld Golf -33,0 -36
09:30 Uhr 1 Nico Müllner GC Wörthersee/Velden -29,0 -32
09:30 Uhr 1 Julius Ball GC Wörthersee/Velden -31,5 -35
09:40 Uhr 1 Noah Russling GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15,9 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Georg LUGER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -19,6 -18
09:50 Uhr 1 Thomas Unterweger Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -14,2 -12
09:50 Uhr 1 Noel Ball GC Wörthersee/Velden -21,4 -20
09:50 Uhr 1 Zoe Oberascher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15,6 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 Cristiano Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -28,0 -27
10:00 Uhr 1 Nella Kriechbaum Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -24,3 -26
10:00 Uhr 1 Anastasia Pulvermacher Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -25,6 -28
10:10 Uhr 1 Ricardo Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -31,0 -30
10:10 Uhr 1 David Kümmel GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34,5 -34
10:10 Uhr 1 Tobias Bacher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -38 -37
10:10 Uhr 1 Luis Holzapfel GC Nassfeld Golf -39 -38
10:20 Uhr 1 Marius Wulschnig GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -42 -38
10:20 Uhr 1 Franz Gruber GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -52 -51
10:20 Uhr 1 Nicolas Unterwelz GC Nassfeld Golf -54 -53
10:30 Uhr 1 Eugen Kontrus Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -23,3 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Ino Oberascher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34,0 -34
10:40 Uhr 1 Alexander Eder GC Millstätter See -36,0 -32
10:40 Uhr 1 Konstantin Pulvermacher Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -38 -34
10:40 Uhr 1 Khunnatam Pekastnig Golfclub Salzburg -46 -42

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Nico Müllner GC Wörthersee/Velden -32 -29,0 55 Scorekarte
2 Franz Gruber GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -51 -52 52 Scorekarte
3 Max Wulschnig GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -10 -8,8 44 Scorekarte
4 Marius Wulschnig GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -38 -42 43 Scorekarte
5 Matej Meze GC Trnovo -10 -9,4 42 Scorekarte
6 Teresa Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -9 -7,9 41 Scorekarte
7 Elia Jank GC Nassfeld Golf -36 -33,0 41 Scorekarte
8 Paul ZÖBERER GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,2 41 Scorekarte
9 David Krassnitzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16 -14,8 40 Scorekarte
10 Simon Kümmel GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -20 -18,7 38 Scorekarte
11 Florian Thuller GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -2 -1,6 37 Scorekarte
12 Andreas Fertala GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -9 -8,6 37 Scorekarte
13 Noel Ball GC Wörthersee/Velden -20 -21,4 37 Scorekarte
14 Luis Holzapfel GC Nassfeld Golf -38 -39 36 Scorekarte
15 Ino Oberascher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34 -34,0 36 Scorekarte
16 Stella Prisse-Tazol Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -11 -10,0 36 Scorekarte
17 Georg LUGER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -18 -19,6 36 Scorekarte
18 Markus Stenitzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -31 -28,0 35 Scorekarte
19 Maurice Martin Omann Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -7 -6,5 35 Scorekarte
20 Sebastian Mori Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -3 -3,1 35 Scorekarte
21 Dion Walker GC Millstätter See -5 -4,4 35 Scorekarte
22 Eugen Kontrus Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -19 -23,3 34 Scorekarte
23 Maximilian Matschnigg Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -14 -13,1 34 Scorekarte
24 Lisa Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -6 -5,5 34 Scorekarte
25 Petra Balkovec G&CC DINERS -20 -18,5 34 Scorekarte
26 Thomas Unterweger Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -12 -14,2 34 Scorekarte
27 Niklas Maier GC Millstätter See -25 -22,6 33 Scorekarte
28 Johannes Raunegger GC Nassfeld Golf -23 -21,1 30 Scorekarte
29 Clemens Bauer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -5 -4,8 30 Scorekarte
30 Victoria Bauer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -12 -11,1 30 Scorekarte
31 David Wiedergut Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -24,5 30 Scorekarte
32 Zoe Oberascher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -17 -15,6 29 Scorekarte
33 Fabio Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -8 -7,7 29 Scorekarte
34 Anastasia Pulvermacher Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -28 -25,6 28 Scorekarte
35 Khunnatam Pekastnig Golfclub Salzburg -42 -46 28 Scorekarte
36 Anna Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15 -14,1 28 Scorekarte
37 Julius Ball GC Wörthersee/Velden -35 -31,5 27 Scorekarte
38 Ricardo Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -30 -31,0 27 Scorekarte
39 Noah Russling GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -14 -15,9 27 Scorekarte
40 David Kümmel GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34 -34,5 26 Scorekarte
41 Cristiano Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -28,0 25 Scorekarte
42 Alexander Eder GC Millstätter See -32 -36,0 25 Scorekarte
43 Nella Kriechbaum Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -26 -24,3 21 Scorekarte
44 Tobias Bacher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -37 -38 19 Scorekarte
45 Nicolas Unterwelz GC Nassfeld Golf -53 -54 15 Scorekarte
46 Konstantin Pulvermacher Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -34 -38 13 Scorekarte
47 Maya Micelli Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -21 -19,3 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Florian Thuller GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -2 -1,6 35 Scorekarte
2 Max Wulschnig GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -10 -8,8 34 Scorekarte
3 Teresa Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -9 -7,9 33 Scorekarte
4 Matej Meze GC Trnovo -10 -9,4 32 Scorekarte
5 Sebastian Mori Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -3 -3,1 32 Scorekarte
6 Dion Walker GC Millstätter See -5 -4,4 30 Scorekarte
7 Andreas Fertala GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -9 -8,6 29 Scorekarte
8 Paul ZÖBERER GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,2 29 Scorekarte
9 Lisa Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -6 -5,5 28 Scorekarte
10 Maurice Martin Omann Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -7 -6,5 28 Scorekarte
11 Clemens Bauer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -5 -4,8 25 Scorekarte
12 David Krassnitzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16 -14,8 25 Scorekarte
13 Stella Prisse-Tazol Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -11 -10,0 25 Scorekarte
14 Nico Müllner GC Wörthersee/Velden -32 -29,0 23 Scorekarte
15 Thomas Unterweger Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -12 -14,2 23 Scorekarte
16 Fabio Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -8 -7,7 22 Scorekarte
17 Maximilian Matschnigg Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -14 -13,1 21 Scorekarte
18 Georg LUGER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -18 -19,6 21 Scorekarte
19 Simon Kümmel GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -20 -18,7 20 Scorekarte
20 Victoria Bauer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -12 -11,1 19 Scorekarte
21 Noel Ball GC Wörthersee/Velden -20 -21,4 19 Scorekarte
22 Noah Russling GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -14 -15,9 17 Scorekarte
23 Eugen Kontrus Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -19 -23,3 16 Scorekarte
24 Anna Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15 -14,1 15 Scorekarte
25 Petra Balkovec G&CC DINERS -20 -18,5 15 Scorekarte
26 Zoe Oberascher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -17 -15,6 13 Scorekarte
27 Johannes Raunegger GC Nassfeld Golf -23 -21,1 13 Scorekarte
28 Niklas Maier GC Millstätter See -25 -22,6 11 Scorekarte
29 Ino Oberascher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34 -34,0 10 Scorekarte
30 Elia Jank GC Nassfeld Golf -36 -33,0 10 Scorekarte
31 David Wiedergut Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -24,5 9 Scorekarte
32 Cristiano Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -28,0 8 Scorekarte
33 Markus Stenitzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -31 -28,0 7 Scorekarte
34 Julius Ball GC Wörthersee/Velden -35 -31,5 7 Scorekarte
35 Anastasia Pulvermacher Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -28 -25,6 5 Scorekarte
36 Luis Holzapfel GC Nassfeld Golf -38 -39 5 Scorekarte
37 David Kümmel GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34 -34,5 5 Scorekarte
38 Ricardo Steinwender Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -30 -31,0 5 Scorekarte
39 Alexander Eder GC Millstätter See -32 -36,0 5 Scorekarte
40 Marius Wulschnig GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -38 -42 5 Scorekarte
41 Franz Gruber GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -51 -52 4 Scorekarte
42 Khunnatam Pekastnig Golfclub Salzburg -42 -46 4 Scorekarte
43 Nella Kriechbaum Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -26 -24,3 4 Scorekarte
44 Konstantin Pulvermacher Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -34 -38 2 Scorekarte
45 Tobias Bacher GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -37 -38 2 Scorekarte
46 Nicolas Unterwelz GC Nassfeld Golf -53 -54 1 Scorekarte
47 Maya Micelli Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -21 -19,3 0 Scorekarte